Kevin Weisman

First Name: Kevin
Last Name: Weisman
Sex: Male
Date of Birth: December 29, 1970
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5 Feet 8.0 Inches

Kevin Weisman Movies

Lge br49934

The Trust

Theatrical Release Date:  05/13/2016

Street Date:  08/02/2016

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Nicolas Cage | Elijah Wood | Jerry Lewis | Kevin Weisman | Steven Williams | Sky Ferreirai | Jeff Howardi | Christie Berani | Tommie Vegasi | Phillip Allen Hall III

Director:  Alex Brewer , Benjamin Brewer

A pair of cops stumble upon a mysterious bank vault.

Buy Now

Mpi difc9806d

Undocumented

Street Date:  01/17/2012

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Scott Mechlowicz | Alona Tal | Yancey Arias | Greg Serano | Kevin Weisman | Carmen Corral | Tina Borek

Director:  Chris Peckover

Aspiring director gets caught up in right-wing plot.

Buy Now

Missing art medium

Unicorn City

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Devin McGinn | Jaclyn Hales | Jon Gries | Kevin Weisman | Matt Mattson | Steve Berg | Missy Hill | Emily Burnworth | Clint Vanderlinden | Niklaas Duncan | Robbie Bagley | Rachel Suzanne Baird | R.J. Baker | Rory Baker | Winter Rose Baker

Director:  Bryan Lefler

Buy Now

Ime brwws10057

Bending the Rules

Theatrical Release Date:  03/09/2012

Street Date:  03/27/2012

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Adam 'Edge' Copeland | Jamie Kennedy | Alicia Witt | Jennifer Esposito | Jessica Walter | Kevin Weisman | Phillip Baker Hall

Director:  Artie Mandelberg

Detective Nick Blades (WWE Superstar Edge) is a New Orlea...

Buy Now

War brc119757

Flipped

Theatrical Release Date:  08/06/2010

Street Date:  11/23/2010

Box Office:  $1.7 Million

Cast:  Madeline Carroll [Julie Baker] | Callan McAuliffe [Bryce Loski] | Anthony Edwards [Steven Loski] | Rebecca De Mornay [Patsy Loski] | Aidan Quinn [Richard Baker] | Penelope Ann Miller [Trina Baker] | John Mahoney [Chet Duncan] | Kevin Weisman [Daniel Baker] | Cody Horn [Lynetta] | Ashley Taylor [Sherry Stalls] | Israel Broussard [Garrett] | Morgan Lily [Young Juli] | Ryan Ketzner [Young Bryce] | Gillian Pfaff [Young Lynetta] | Stefanie Scott [Dana Tressler] | Jake Reiner [Skyler]

Director:  Rob Reiner

Lifelong friends struggle to find romance.

Buy Now

War d213263d

Moonlight: The Complete Series

Street Date:  01/20/2009

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Alex O'Loughlin | Sophia Myles | Jason Dohring | Shannyn Sossamon | Jordan Belfi | Brian J. White | Tami Roman | Kevin Weisman | Benjamin Benitez | Jacob Vargas | Josh Kelly | Bill Parks

Director:  

Buy Now

Dis d57334d

Space Buddies

Street Date:  02/03/2009

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Diedrich Bader | Lochlyn Munro | Bill Fagerbakke | Kevin Weisman | Jason Earles | Quinn Lord | Chris Gauthier | Ali Hillis

Director:  Robert Vince

Buy Now

Missing art medium

B.O.H.I.C.A.

Theatrical Release Date:  11/14/2008

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Nicholas Gonzalez | Brendan Sexon III | Jaime McAdams | Matthew Del Negro | Kevin Weisman | Tom Wright

Director:  D.J. Paul

Buy Now

Dis d100995d

Alias: The Complete Fifth Season

Street Date:  11/21/2006

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Jennifer Garner | Michael Vartan | Ron Rifkin | Greg Grunberg | Rachel Nichols | Balthazar Getty | Carl Lumbly | Kevin Weisman

Director:  

Buy Now

Dis d100998d

Alias: The Complete Second Season

Street Date:  12/02/2003

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Jennifer Garner [Sydney Bristow] | Ron Rifkin [Arvin Sloane] | Michael Vartan [Michael Vaughn] | Bradley Cooper [Will Tippin] | Merrin Dungey [Francie Calfo] | Carl Lumbly [Agent Marcus Dixon] | Kevin Weisman [Marshall Flinkman] | Victor Garber [Jack Bristow] | Lena Olin [Irina Derevko/Laura Bristow] | Greg Grunberg [Agent Eric Weiss]

Director:  

The complete second season of the TV series Alias.

Buy Now

Dis d100996d

Alias: The Complete First Season

Street Date:  09/02/2003

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Jennifer Garner [Sydney Bristow] | Ron Rifkin [Arvin Sloane] | Michael Vartan [Michael Vaughn] | Bradley Cooper [Will Tippin] | Merrin Dungey [Francie Calfo] | Carl Lumbly [Agent Marcus Dixon] | Kevin Weisman [Marshall Flinkman] | Victor Garber [Jack Bristow] | Greg Grunberg [Agent Eric Weiss]

Director:  

The complete first season of the TV series Alias.

Buy Now

Missing art medium

Beverly Hills Family Robinson

Box Office:  $0.0 Million

Cast:  Dyan Cannon | Martin Mull | Sarah Michelle Gellar | Ryan O'Donohue | Josh Picker | Kevin Weisman | Michael Edwards-Stevens | Nique Needles | Isuana Gualberto | Jennifer Holt

Director:  Troy Miller

Shipwreck strands spoiled Californians on untamed isle.

Buy Now